Summary

Birth:
29 Sep 1891 1
Harbor Springs, Michigan 1
Death:
16 Oct 1968 1
Long Valley, New Jersey 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Gordon Gix Planck 1
Also known as:
Gordon Planck 1
Person:
Gordon G Plank 2
Age in 1930: 38 2
Birth:
29 Sep 1891 1
Harbor Springs, Michigan 1
Male 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1892 2
Death:
16 Oct 1968 1
Long Valley, New Jersey 1
Residence:
Place: ESSEX County, New Jersey 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: NEWARK CITY, WARD 13 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Eleandor Ellen Heasting 1
Father: Joseph L Planck 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Category:
Bixler Family 1

Looking for more information about Gordon G Plank?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by maryleefoley
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
384 total (1 this week)

×