Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Howard E Bixler 1
Also known as:
Howard Bixler 1
Person:
Howard E Bisler 2
Age in 1930: 35 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1895 2
Residence:
Place: LAKE County, Illinois 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: NORTH CHICAGO CITY 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Category:
Bixler Family 1

Looking for more information about Howard E Bisler?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by maryleefoley
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
303 total (5 this week)

×