Summary

Birth:
29 May 1899 1
Mecklenburg County, NC 1
Death:
05 Jan 1935 1
Mecklenburg County, NC 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Willie Mungo?

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Willie Mozelle Daniels 1
Also known as:
Willie Webb 1
Person:
Willie Mungo 2
Age in 1930: 31 2
Birth:
29 May 1899 1
Mecklenburg County, NC 1
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1899 2
Death:
05 Jan 1935 1
Mecklenburg County, NC 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Elmwood Cemetery, Charlotte, NC 1
Residence:
Place: MECKLENBURG County, North Carolina 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: CHARLOTTE CITY, WARD 9 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Elva Rebecca Williams Daniels 1
Father: Ed Daniels 1
Marriage:
Pat Mungo 1

Looking for more information about Willie Mungo?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by PatriciaCarol
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
229 total (1 this week)

×