Summary

Birth:
27 Oct 1903 1
Orange, Orange, TX 1
Death:
19 Jun 1975 1
Newton, Newton, TX 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Beulah Mae HARMON 1
Also known as:
Beulah HARMON 1
Birth:
27 Oct 1903 1
Orange, Orange, TX 1
Female 1
Death:
19 Jun 1975 1
Newton, Newton, TX 1
Cause: Heart Disease 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Adlene WINFREE 1
Father: John Edwards HARMON 1
Marriage:
Robert COWART 1
Marriage:
Samuel Augustus PENCE 1
Edit
Religion:
Southern Baptist 1
Race or Ethnicity:
white 1

Looking for more information about Beulah Mae HARMON?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by dk7113
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×