Summary

Birth:
30 Jan 1871 1
Death:
29 Nov 1934 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
John Graham Baber 1
Also known as:
John Graham Bynum Baber 1
Person:
John G Baler 2
Age in 1930: 59 2
Birth:
30 Jan 1871 1
Male 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1871 2
Death:
29 Nov 1934 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Pleasant Grove Methodist Church, Rutherford County, NC 1
Residence:
Place: RUTHERFORD County, North Carolina 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: COOL SPRING TWP 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Nancy L. Freeman 1
Father: William Oliver Baber 1
Edit
Occupation:
Blacksmith, Carpenter 1

Looking for more information about John G Baler?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by PatriciaCarol
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
530 total (2 this week)

×