Summary

Birth:
28 Jul 1910 1
Lamar Co., Tx. 1
Death:
24 Mar 1978 1
Dallas, Tx. 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Thomas Williams McGlasson 1
Also known as:
Uncle Tom 1
Birth:
28 Jul 1910 1
Lamar Co., Tx. 1
Male 1
Death:
24 Mar 1978 1
Dallas, Tx. 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Maggie Williams 1
Father: Francis "Frank" Early McGlasson 1
Marriage:
Lena Frye 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1

Looking for more information about Thomas Williams McGlasson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by f_henderson
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×