Summary

Birth:
18 May 1899 1
Texas 1
Death:
19 Apr 1978 1
Fort Worth, Tarrant Co., Tx. 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert Henry Gullick 1
Also known as:
Uncle Henry 1
Birth:
18 May 1899 1
Texas 1
Male 1
Death:
19 Apr 1978 1
Fort Worth, Tarrant Co., Tx. 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Robert Henry Gullick 1
Father: Mary Jane Gullick 1
Marriage:
Martha R. McGlasson 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1

Looking for more information about Robert Henry Gullick?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by f_henderson
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×