Summary

Birth:
24 Nov 1900 1
Mississippi 1
Death:
26 Aug 1989 1
Dallas, Tx. 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
John Duff M. Ferrell 1
Also known as:
Uncle Johnnie 1
Birth:
24 Nov 1900 1
Mississippi 1
Male 1
Death:
26 Aug 1989 1
Dallas, Tx. 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Blount or Blunt Barbour Ferrell 1
Father: Lula or Loula C. Unknown 1
Marriage:
Alice McGlasson 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1

Looking for more information about John Duff M. Ferrell?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by f_henderson
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×