Summary

Birth:
17 Jan 1894 1
Town Creek, Lawrence Co., Tx. 1
Death:
16 Jun 1979 1
Dallas, Tx. 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Arlie Fred Henderson 1
Also known as:
Fish 1
Birth:
17 Jan 1894 1
Town Creek, Lawrence Co., Tx. 1
Male 1
Death:
16 Jun 1979 1
Dallas, Tx. 1
Burial:
Burial Date: June 1979 1
Burial Place: Restland Cem., Dallas, Tx. 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Sumere or Samariah A. P. Jones 1
Father: Thomas Daniel "Dee" Henderson 1
Marriage:
Edith E. McKelvey 1
19 Aug 1975 1
Dallas, Tx. 1
Marriage:
Imogene B. Kinkaid or Kincaid 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1

Looking for more information about Arlie Fred Henderson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by f_henderson
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×