Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Ione Priscilla Goold 1
Also known as:
Ione Bartels Fox 1
Person:
Ione P Bartels 2
Age in 1930: 22 2
Birth:
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1908 2
Residence:
Place: SAGINAW County, Michigan 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: SAGINAW CITY, WARD 21 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Flora Warren 1
Father: Wilson Goold 1
Marriage:
Edwin Fox 1
Marriage:
Peter Bartels 1
Saginaw, Saginaw, Michigan, USA 1
Edit
Occupation:
Licensed Practical Nurse 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1

Looking for more information about Ione P Bartels?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by maryleefoley
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
598 total (3 this week)

×