Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Serena Fobb 1
Also known as:
Serena Battiest 1
Person:
Serena Foff 2
Age in 1930: 19 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1911 2
Residence:
Place: MCCURTAIN County, Oklahoma 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: EAGLE TWP 2
Edit
Birth:
Father: Andrew Battiest 1
Marriage:
26 Sep 1927 3
Sevier, Arkansas, USA 3
Marriage:
Hickman Fobb, Sr. 3
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Choctaw 1

Looking for more information about Serena Foff?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by angdall
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
  3. angdall's uploads [See image] — Contributed by angdall
Add

Stories

Surname: Fobb

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
363 total (5 this week)

×