Summary

Birth:
04 Mar 1828 1
Spartanburg Co., SC 1
Death:
26 Oct 1919 1
Post, Garza Co., Tx. 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Frances "Fannie" Crocker 1
Also known as:
Fannie 1
Birth:
04 Mar 1828 1
Spartanburg Co., SC 1
Female 1
Death:
26 Oct 1919 1
Post, Garza Co., Tx. 1
Burial:
Burial Date: Oct. 1919 1
Burial Place: Terrace Cem., Post, Garza Co., Tx. 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Hannah Brown 1
Father: Isaac Crocker 1
Marriage:
John Copeland 1
24 Jan 1854 1
Edit
Occupation:
Housewife 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1

Looking for more information about Frances "Fannie" Crocker?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by f_henderson
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×