Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Henry Minnebraker 1
Person:
Henry Menebroker 2
Age in 1930: 82 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1848 2
Residence:
Place: MARION County, Indiana 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: INDIANAPOLIS CITY, WARD 8 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
German 1

Looking for more information about Henry Menebroker?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by JVallee
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
673 total (5 this week)

×