Summary

Birth:
1881 1
Hungary 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mary Torok 1
Also known as:
Mary Sassak 1
Birth:
1881 1
Hungary 1
Female 1
Residence:
Place: Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania 1
From: 1892 1
To: 1911 1
Residence:
Place: Hungary 1
From: 1881 1
To: 1891 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Margaret (Barbara) Sanegato 1
Father: Joseph Torok 1
Marriage:
Stephen Sassak 1
01 Jun 1900 1
Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania 1
Edit
Occupation:
Mother 1

Looking for more information about Mary Torok?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by JVallee
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×