Summary

Creator of this page

Birth:
05 Jul 1939 1
Du Quoin Illinois 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Becky Smith?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elizabeth Jane Smith 1
Also known as:
Becky 1
Birth:
05 Jul 1939 1
Du Quoin Illinois 1
Female 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Margaret Coffel 1
Father: Edward A. Finney 1
Marriage:
James L. Smith 1
21 Dec 1957 1
Du Quoin Illinois 1
To: now 1

Looking for more information about Becky Smith?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by ElizabethFinney
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×