Summary

Birth:
16 Nov 1896 1
Edwards County, IL 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Rilla M Malone?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Sarilla Maud (Weber) Malone 1
Also known as:
Rilla 1
Person:
Rilla M Malone 2
Age in 1930: 33 2
Birth:
16 Nov 1896 1
Edwards County, IL 1
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1897 2
Residence:
Place: DALLAS County, Iowa 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: WALNUT TWP 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Ella (Kirk) Weber 1
Father: Phillip Weber 1

Looking for more information about Rilla M Malone?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Willymo
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
262 total (1 this week)

×