Summary

Birth:
Baden Baden Germany 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mathias Weber 1
Also known as:
Mathias Webber 1
Person:
Mathias Weaver 2
Age in 1860: 32 2
Birth:
Baden Baden Germany 1
Birth:
Baden G 2
Male 2
Estimated Birth Year: 1828 2
Residence:
Place: Edwards County, Illinois 2
From: 1860 2

Looking for more information about Mathias Weaver?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Willymo
  2. Census - US Federal 1860 [See image]
Add

Stories

This is Mathias Weber or Webber. He is mistakenly recorded as Weaver because of his german accent.

Member Suggestion Full Name : Weber, Mathias

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
471 total (3 this week)

×