Summary

Birth:
21 Jul 1922 1
Eucha, Delaware, Oklahoma USA 1
Death:
27 May 1998 1
Martinez, Solano, California USA 1
More…

Related Pages

Pictures & Records (0)

Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Samuel Six 1
Birth:
21 Jul 1922 1
Eucha, Delaware, Oklahoma USA 1
Male 1
Death:
27 May 1998 1
Martinez, Solano, California USA 1
Cause: Lung Cancer 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 01 Jun 1998 1
Burial Place: Sylvan Cemetery, Citrus Heights, California USA 1
Physical Description:
Height: 5' 10" 1
Weight/Build: 185 1
Eye Color: Brown 1
Hair Color: Black 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Dry 1
Father: Groundhog Six 1
Marriage:
Ora Harriet Culp 1
Edit
Occupation:
Disabled Vet 1
Religion:
Baptist 1
Race or Ethnicity:
American Indian: Cherokee 1
Education:
Institution: Sequoyah Indian Training School 1
Place: Tahlequah, Cherokee, Oklahoma USA 1
From: 1934 1
To: 1936 1

Looking for more information about Hudson Six?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by zzzjistu

Stories

About this Memorial Page

This page is locked. Want to contribute to this page? Contact zzzjistu

Contributors:
zzzjistu
Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
310 total (11 this week)

×