Summary

Birth:
07 Mar 1859 1
Wilcox County, Georgia 1
Death:
08 Feb 1937 1
Haines City, Florida 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (8)

Add
Lovett, Fletcher
Lovett, Fletcher
Fletcher Lovett is Charlton Fletcher Lovett, son of Charlton Fletcher Lovett
Lovett, C F
Lovett, C F
C F Lovett is Charlton Fletcher Lovett
Charlton F Lovett Death Cert.jpg
Charlton F Lovett Death Cert.jpg
Death Certificate of Charlton Fletcher Lovett 1937
Lovette Bible.jpg
Lovette Bible.jpg
Notarized testament of Lovett family bible showing birth date and location
Sara Denby Lovette Death Cert.jpg
Sara Denby Lovette Death Cert.jpg
Death Certificate of Sara Carolyn (Carrie) Denby Lovett, spouse of Charlton
CF Lovette Tombstone.jpg
CF Lovette Tombstone.jpg
Gravestone of Charlton Fletcher Lovett
Page 945
Page 945
Fletcher Lovett on line 25 is Charlton Fletcher Lovett
Page 1
Page 1

Add a photo or record for Charlton Fletcher Lovett

Add
Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Charlton Fletcher Lovett 1
Also known as:
Charlton Fletcher Lovette 1
Birth:
07 Mar 1859 1
Wilcox County, Georgia 1
Male 1
Death:
08 Feb 1937 1
Haines City, Florida 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Haines City Cemetery 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Baker 1
Father: Charlton Fletcher Lovett 1
Marriage:
Sarah Carrie Denby 1
01 Dec 1889 1
Worth County, GA 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1

Looking for more information about Charlton Fletcher Lovett?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by cnesbit218
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×