Summary

Birth:
03 Jul 1889 1
Kentucky 1
Death:
07 Apr 1967 1
Sulpher, Oklahoma 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Joseph Cleveland Eades 1
Joseph C Eades 2
Also known as: Joe 1
Age in 1930: 41 2
Birth:
03 Jul 1889 1
Kentucky 1
Male 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1889 2
Death:
07 Apr 1967 1
Sulpher, Oklahoma 1
Residence:
Place: OKLAHOMA County, Oklahoma 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: OKLAHOMA CITY, WARD 3 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Rebecca Elizabeth Camplin 1
Father: Miles Anderson Eades 1
Edit
Occupation:
Barber 1

Looking for more information about Joseph C Eades?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by gmslaughter1920
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
173 total (5 this week)

×