Summary

Birth:
28 Dec 1913 1
Toronto, Canada 2
Death:
23 Oct 2009 1
Manhattan, New York City, NY 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (10)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Lou Jacobi 1
Also known as:
Louis Harold Jacobovitch 2
Birth:
28 Dec 1913 1
Toronto, Canada 2
Death:
23 Oct 2009 1
Manhattan, New York City, NY 2
Residence:
Last Residence: New York, NY 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Africa 1

Looking for more information about Lou Jacobi?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×