Summary

Birth:
14 May 1885 1
Beaver, Beaver, Utah 2
Death:
12 Mar 1979 3
Cedar City, Utah 3
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (13)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
May Smith 2
Also known as:
Mae Smith 2
Birth:
14 May 1885 1
Beaver, Beaver, Utah 1
Female 1
Death:
12 Mar 1979 2
Cedar City, Utah 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Charlotte Swindlehurst 1
Father: John Andrew Smith 1
Marriage:
Heber Atkin 2
11 Sep 1907 2
Beaver, Beaver, Utah 2

Looking for more information about May Smith Atkin?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×