Summary

Birth:
26 Jun 1929 1
Death:
03 Sep 2001 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Cliff 2
Full Name:
Clifford E Vadakin 1
Birth:
26 Jun 1929 1
Death:
03 Sep 2001 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Austerlitz, NY 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Sheffield, MA 1
Edit
Marriage:
Isabel M Tyrell 2
Spouse Death Date: 03 Jan 1993 2
Edit
Occupation:
Farmer and Truck Driver 2
Clifford JR:
had son 06/04/1954 2
John Allen Vadakin:
had son 10/8/1955 3
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9923 1

Looking for more information about Clifford E Vadakin?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Picture of Gravestone is Clifford JR son of Isabel and Clifford SR, brother of John Allen Vadakin.

About this Memorial Page

×