Summary

Birth:
30 Apr 1914 1
Rochester, Monroe County, NY 2
Death:
Mar 1996 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Marion E Decocq?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Marion E. Miller deCocq 2
Full Name:
Marion E Decocq 1
Also known as:
Marion 2
Birth:
30 Apr 1914 1
Rochester, Monroe County, NY 2
Death:
Mar 1996 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Webster, NY 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-9427 1

Looking for more information about Marion E Decocq?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×