Summary

Birth:
16 May 1915 1
Death:
15 Apr 1998 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Kenneth Sidney Nichols 2
Full Name:
Kenneth S Nichols 1
Also known as:
Ken 2
Birth:
16 May 1915 1
Death:
15 Apr 1998 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Bethel, CT 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasion 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4181 1

Looking for more information about Kenneth S Nichols?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Kenneth was on a Navy Ship in 1941 during Pearl Harbor when something happened to his eye. He was honorably discharged from the Navy and lived with his sister Isabel doing odd jobs.

About this Memorial Page

×