Summary

Birth:
Cohoes, NY 1
Death:
Albany, NY 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Emeline Manda LeMay Mainville 1
Also known as:
Emeline 1
Full Name:
Emeline M Mainville 2
Birth:
Cohoes, NY 1
Female 1
Birth:
16 Apr 1913 2
Death:
Albany, NY 1
Death:
02 Jun 1996 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 05 Jun 1996 1
Burial Place: St. Mary's Cemetery, Waterford, NY 1
Physical Description:
Eye Color: Blue 1
Hair Color: Brown 1
Residence:
Place: Cayuga Plaza, Cohoes, NY 1
To: 2002 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Cohoes, NY 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Marie Josephine Corriveau 1
Father: Joseph Edmond Lemay 1
Marriage:
Joseph Raymond Mainville 1
12 Sep 1931 1
St. Patrick's Church, Cohoes, NY 1
To: 02 Jun 1996 1
Edit
Occupation:
homemaker 1
Religion:
Catholic 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-6105 2

Looking for more information about Emeline M Mainville?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×