Summary

Birth:
25 Sep 1917 1
Brooklyn, NY 2
Death:
13 Aug 2007 1
West Orange, NJ 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Philip Francis Rizzuto 1
Also known as:
The Scooter 2
Also known as:
Phil Rizzuto 2
Birth:
25 Sep 1917 1
Brooklyn, NY 2
Male 2
Death:
13 Aug 2007 1
West Orange, NJ 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Hillside, NJ 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: New Jersey 1

Looking for more information about Philip Francis Rizzuto?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×