Summary

Birth:
28 Nov 1924 1
Malden, MA 2
Death:
10 Dec 2004 1
Salem, MA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Mary Rita Cardarelli 2
Full Name:
Mary Corsetti 1
Birth:
28 Nov 1924 1
Malden, MA 2
Female 2
Death:
10 Dec 2004 1
Salem, MA 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 14 Dec 2004 2
Burial Place: Swampscott, MA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Danvers, MA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Antonia Marini 2
Father: Serafino Cardarelli 2
Marriage:
William Corsetti 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4600 1

Looking for more information about Mary Corsetti?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×