Summary

Birth:
28 Jan 1918 1
Sallisaw, Sequoyah County, Okalhoam 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Tige 1
Birth:
28 Jan 1918 1
Sallisaw, Sequoyah County, Okalhoam 1
Male 1
Birth:
28 Jan 1918 1
Sallisaw, Sequoyah County, Okalhoam 1
Male 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Sidonia Loftin Watts 1
Father: Clinton Cleveland Watts 1
Birth:
Mother: Sidonia Loftin Watts 1
Father: Clinton Cleveland Watts 1
Marriage:
Cleo Maxine Farmer 1

Looking for more information about Clinton Loftin Watts?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by januarylc1
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×